Preseason Practices


Sunday March 17    
9:00am Mini Tyke Game FH2
10:00am Tyke Game FH2
11:00am Novice Dev 1 FH2
12:00pm Novice Dev 2 FH2
1:00pm Novice Dev 3 FH2
2:00pm Peewee B FH2
3:15pm Peewee C FH2
     
Monday March 18    
6:00pm Peewee B FH2
7:00pm Peewee A FH2
     
Tuesday March 19    
6:00pm Tyke 1 FH1
7:00pm Novice Div 1 FH1
8:00pm Bantam B FH1
9:00pm Midget C FH1
     
Wednesday March 20    
6:00pm Tyke 2 FH2
7:00pm Peewee C FH2
8:00pm Midget C FH2
9:00pm Bantam B FH2
     
Thursday March 21    
5:30pm Mini Tyke 1+2 FH2
6:00pm Novice Div 2 FH1
7:00pm Novice Div 3 FH1
8:00pm Peewee B FH1
9:00pm Midget A FH1
     
Friday March 22    
6:00pm Tyke 1 FH1
6:00pm Tyke 2 FH2
7:00pm Novice Div 1 FH1
7:00pm Novice Div 2 FH2
8:00pm Midget C FH1
     
Saturday March 23    
9:00am Mini Tyke 1+2 FH2
10:00am Tyke 1 FH2
11:00am Tyke 2 FH2
12:00pm Novice Div 3 FH2
1:00pm Peewee C FH2
2:00pm Peewee B FH2
3:00pm Bantam B FH2
4:00pm Midget C FH2
     
Sunday March 24    
9:00am Mini Tyke 1+2 FH2
10:00am Novice Div 1 FH2
11:00am Novice Div 2 FH2
12:00pm Novice Div 3 FH2
1:00pm Peewee C FH2
2:15pm Peewee A FH2
3:30pm Bantam B FH2
     
Monday March 25    
6:00pm Peewee A FH2
7:00pm Midget A FH2
     
Tuesday March 26    
6:00pm Tyke 1 FH1
7:00pm Novice Div 1 FH1
8:00pm Peewee B FH1
9:00pm Midget C FH1
     
Wednesday March 27    
6:00pm Tyke 2 FH1
7:00pm Novice Div 2 FH1
8:00pm Peewee C FH1
9:00pm Bantam B FH1
     
Thursday March 28    
5:30pm Mini Tyke 1+2 FH2
6:00pm Novice Div 3 FH1
7:00pm Peewee B FH1
8:00pm Bantam B FH1
9:00pm Midget C FH1
     
Friday March 29    
6:00pm Tyke 1 & 2 FH2
7:00pm Bantam A FH2
     
     
Saturday March 30    
9:00am Mini Tyke 1+2 FH2
10:00am Novice Div 3 FH2
11:00am Novice Div 2 FH2
12:00pm Novice Div 1 FH2
1:00pm Peewee B FH2
2:00pm Peewee C FH2
3:00pm Bantam B FH2
4:00pm Midget C FH2
     
Sunday March 31    
9:00am Mini Tyke 1+2 FH2
10:00am Tyke 1 & 2 FH2
11:00am Bantam A FH2
12:00pm Peewee A FH2
1:00pm Peewee C FH2
2:15pm Bantam B FH2
3:30pm Midget C FH2
     
Monday April 1    
6:00pm Novice Div 2 FH2
7:00pm Novice Div 1 FH2
     
Wednesday April 3    
8:00pm Bantam B FH2
9:00pm Midget C FH2
     
Thursday April 4    
6:00pm Novice Div 3 FH2
     
Friday April 5    
6:00pm Peewee B FH2
7:00pm Peewee C FH2
     
Saturday April 6    
10:00am Mini Tyke 1+2 FH1
11:00am Tyke 1 FH1
12:00pm Tyke 2 FH1
     
Sunday April 7    
4:30pm Bantam B FH1
5:45pm Peewee A FH1
7:00pm Bantam A FH1
8:15pm Midget A FH1
     
     
     
Monday April 8    
6:00pm Tyke 2 FH2
7:00pm Tyke 1 FH2
     
Wednesday April 10    
8:00pm Bantam B FH2
9:00pm Midget C FH2
     
Thursday April 11    
6:00pm Mini Tyke 1+2 FH2
     
Saturday April 13    
9:00am Mini Tyke 1+2 West Mount Pleasant 
10:00am  Tyke 1 +2 West Mount Pleasant 
     
Thursday April 18    
6:00pm Peewee A FH2
     
Saturday April 20    
2:00pm Novice Div 1 FH1
3:00pm Novice Div 3 FH1
4:00pm Novice Div 2 FH1
5:00pm Peewee B FH1
6:15pm Peewee C FH1
7:30pm Bantam B FH1
     
Thursday April 25    
6:00pm Midget C FH2
     
Friday April 26    
4:30pm Mini Tyke 1+2 FH2
5:30pm Tyke 1 +2 FH2
     
Sunday April 28    
4:00pm Novice Div 1 FH1
5:00pm Novice Div 3 FH1
6:00pm Novice Div 2 FH1
7:00pm Peewee C FH1
8:30pm Midget C FH1

 

WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.